Leistungen von Theresa

Theresa

2019

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
18.05.20192. PlatzJun B1500 m1xRüdersdorfer Frühjahrsregatta
11.05.20191. PlatzJun. B1000 m1xEilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
12.05.20192. PlatzJun B1000 m1xEilenburger Frühjahrsregatta

2018

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
30.09.20181. PlatzAK Jun B1000 m2xLandesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
15.09.20182. PlatzAK Jun B300 m2xLeipziger Kinder-Sprint-Cup
15.09.20182. PlatzAK Jun B300 m1xLeipziger Kinder-Sprint-Cup
16.06.20183. PlatzAK Jun B1000 m2xLobensteiner Regatta
16.06.20184. PlatzAK Jun B1000 m1xLobensteiner Regatta
10.06.20183. PlatzAK Jun B300 m2xRuder-Lipsiade in Leipzig
10.06.20181. PlatzAK Jun B1000 m1xRuder-Lipsiade in Leipzig
19.05.20181. PlatzAK Jun B1500 m1xRüdersdorfer Regatta
13.05.20182. PlatzAK Jun B1000 m4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
12.05.20181. PlatzAK Jun B1000 m1xEilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
12.05.20184. PlatzAK Jun B1000 m2xEilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
28.04.20184. PlatzAK Jun B1000 m1xZschornewitzer Regatta
28.04.20183. PlatzAK Jun B1000 m2xZschornewitzer Regatta
14.04.20188. PlatzAK Jun B3000 m1xTriton-Langstrecken-Regatta L.-Burghausen
03.03.20189. PlatzAK Jun B1500 m1xMitteldeutsche Ergo-Meisterschaften in Leipzig
13.01.20181. PlatzAK Jun B500 m2xErgometerwettkampf Mühlberg
13.01.20182. PlatzAK Jun B1500 m1xErgometerwettkampf Mühlberg

2017

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
04.11.20172. PlatzAK 143000 m1xHerbst-LS Burghausen
30.09.20171. PlatzAK 13/14300 m2xLeipziger Kinder-Sprint-Cup
30.09.20171. PlatzAK 14300 m1xLeipziger Kinder-Sprint-Cup
24.09.20175. PlatzAK 13/141000 m2xLandesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
24.09.20172. PlatzAK 141000 m1xLandesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
03.09.20172. PlatzAK 14500 m1xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
03.09.20172. PlatzAK 13/14500 m1xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
02.09.20172. PlatzAK 13/14 Mix900 m2xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
02.09.20171. PlatzAK 14900 m1xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
02.07.20173. PlatzAK 141000 m1xBundeswettbewerb Brandenburg C-Finale
30.06.20174. PlatzAK 143000 m1xBundeswettbewerb Brandenburg
10.06.20171. PlatzAK 141000 m1xLobensteiner Regatta
10.06.20174. PlatzAK 13/141000 m2xLobensteiner Regatta
20.05.20173. PlatzAK 13/14 Mix1000 m4x+Rüdersdorfer Ruderregatta
20.05.20172. PlatzAK 141000 m1xRüdersdorfer Ruderregatta
07.05.20172. PlatzAK 13/141000 m2xEilenburger Regatta
07.05.20171. PlatzAK 141000 m1xEilenburger Regatta
06.05.20173. PlatzAK 13/14500m m SZ2xEilenburger Regatta
06.05.20171. PlatzAK 13/143000 m2xEilenburger Regatta
22.04.20172. PlatzAK 13/141000 m2xBerliner Früh-Regatta
22.04.20171. PlatzAK 141000 m1xBerliner Früh-Regatta
08.04.20175. PlatzAK 143000 m1xTriton-Langstrecken-Regatta L.-Burghausen
21.01.20171. PlatzAK 141000 m1xMitteldeutsche Ergometermeisterschaften Leipzig
14.01.20171. PlatzAK 14500 m2xErgometer-Wettkampf in Mühlberg
14.01.20171. PlatzAK 141000 m1xErgometer-Wettkampf in Mühlberg

2016

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
05.11.20164. PlatzAK 133000 m1xHerbst-Langstrecken-Regatta Leipzig-Burghausen
25.09.20161. PlatzAK 131000 m1xLandesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
11.09.20161. PlatzAK 14500 m1xWurzener Herbst-Ruder-Regatta 2016
11.09.20161. PlatzAK 13500 m1xWurzener Herbst-Ruder-Regatta 2016
10.09.20162. PlatzAK 13900 m1xWurzener Herbst-Ruder-Regatta 2016
01.07.20163. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix3000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb Salzgitter Abt.-Rennen, in Rangliste 13. Platz in Deutschland
01.07.20163. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb Salzgitter, C-Finale
18.06.20162. PlatzAK 131000 m1xBad Lobensteiner Ruder-Regatta
18.06.20163. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m4x+Bad Lobensteiner Ruder-Regatta
12.06.20161. PlatzAK 131000 m1xZschornewitzer Regatta BW-Qualifikation
11.06.20163. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m4x+Zschornewitzer Regatta BW-Qualifikation
11.06.20163. PlatzAK 12/131000 m2xZschornewitzer Regatta BW-Qualifikation
14.05.20161. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m2xRüdersdorfer Frühjahrsregatta
14.05.20162. PlatzAK 13/14 Mix1000 m4x+Rüdersdorfer Frühjahrsregatta
08.05.20162. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
07.05.20161. PlatzAK 13/14 Mix500 m SZ4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
07.05.20161. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix3000 m4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
24.04.20162. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m4x+Berliner Frühregatta
24.04.20165. PlatzAK 12/131000 m2xBerliner Frühregatta
23.04.20162. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m4x+Berliner Frühregatta
23.04.20163. PlatzAK 131000 m1xBerliner Frühregatta
09.04.20164. PlatzAK 133000 m1xTriton-Langstrecke L.-Burghausen
27.02.20161. PlatzAK 12/13500 m2xErgometer-Wettkampf Mühlberg
27.02.20161. PlatzAK 131000 m1xErgometer-Wettkampf Mühlberg
31.01.20162. PlatzAK 1350 m mSchwimmwettkampf in Pirna
Messeprojekt
Fuchshuber Architekten