Leistungen von Lieselotte

Lieselotte

2019

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
02.11.201916. Platz133000 m1xHerbst-Langstrecken-Regatta Leipzig-Burghausen
22.09.20193. Platz12/131000 m4x+Landesmeisterschaften Sachsen und Thüringen
21.09.20192. Platz12/13Mix Stf.1000 m4x+Landesmeisterschaften Sachsen und Thüringen
08.09.20196. Platz12/131000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb München (C-Finale)
07.09.20195. Platz in Abt.12/13 Stf.3000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb München (insg. 17 Platz von 25 Booten)
25.08.20195. Platz131000 m1xWolfsburger Regatta
16.06.20191. Platz12/13500 m4x+48. Bad Lobensteiner Ruder-Regatta
16.06.20195. Platz13500 m1x48. Bad Lobensteiner Ruder-Regatta
15.06.20194. Platz12/131000 m2x48. Bad Lobensteiner Ruder-Regatta
15.06.20194. Platz12/13 Mix1000 m4x+48. Bad Lobensteiner Ruder-Regatta
18.05.20191. Platz12/13 Mix1000 m2xRüdersdorfer Frühjahrsregatta
18.05.20195. Platz131000 m1xRüdersdorfer Frühjahrsregatta
12.05.20192. Platz12/13 Mix Stf.1000 m4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
12.05.20193. Platz131000 m1xEilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
11.05.20191. Platz12/13500 m SZ2xEilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
11.05.20192. Platz12/13 Mix3000 m4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
27.04.20192. Platz131000 m1x51. Zschornewitzer Ruderregatta
06.04.201910. Platz133000 m1x40. Triton-Langstreckenregatta

2018

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
30.09.20182. PlatzAK 12/13 LG1000 m2xLandesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
30.09.20181. PlatzAK 11/12 Off.500 m4x+Landesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
30.09.20181. PlatzAK 11/12500 m2xLandesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
08.09.20182. PlatzAK 11/12500 m2xRegatta in Werder
01.07.20184. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb München (von 16 Booten)
30.06.20181. PlatzAK 12-14–Bundeswettbewerb München Athletikwettkampf
29.06.201810. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix3000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb München (B-Finale)
16.06.20183. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m4x+Lobensteiner Regatta
16.06.20184. PlatzAK 12/131000 m2xLobensteiner Regatta
10.06.20183. PlatzAK 121000 m1xRuder-Lipsiade in Leipzig
10.06.20181. PlatzAK 11/12300 m2xRüdersdorfer Regatta
13.05.20182. PlatzAK 12/131000 m4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
13.05.20182. PlatzAK 12/13 LG1000 m2xEilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
12.05.20182. PlatzAK 12/13500 m SZ2xEilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
12.05.20182. PlatzAK 12/133000 m4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
28.04.20183. PlatzAK 12/131000 m4x+Zschornewitzer Regatta
28.04.20182. PlatzAK 12/131000 m2xZschornewitzer Regatta
14.04.20182. PlatzAK 11/123000 m2xTriton-Langstrecken-Regatta L.-Burghausen
03.03.201815. PlatzAK 13. u. j.1000 m1xMitteldeutsche Ergo-Meisterschaften in Leipzig
03.11.20189. PlatzAK 123000 m1xHerbst-Langstrecken-Regatta L.-Burghausen

2017

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
24.09.20175. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500 m4x+Landesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
23.09.20172. PlatzAK 11500 m1xLandesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
03.09.20171. PlatzAK 11500 m2xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
03.09.20174. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500 m1xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
02.09.20171. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500 m2xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
02.09.20173. PlatzAK 11500 m1xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
18.06.20171. PlatzAK 11 u. j.300 m2xLIPSIADE im Rudern
18.06.20171. PlatzAK 111000 m1xLIPSIADE im Rudern
10.06.20173. PlatzAK 11 u. j.500 m1xLobensteiner Regatta
20.05.20173. PlatzAK 11/12500 m2xRüdersdorfer Ruderregatta
20.05.20172. PlatzAK 11500 m1xRüdersdorfer Ruderregatta
07.05.20172. PlatzAK 11500 m1xEilenburger Regatta
06.05.20173. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500m m SZ4x+Eilenburger Regatta
06.05.20172. PlatzAK 12 u. j.500 m1xEilenburger Regatta
23.04.20172. PlatzAK 11300 m1xBerliner Früh-Regatta
22.04.20172. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix300 m2xBerliner Früh-Regatta
08.04.20175. PlatzAK 12 u. j.3000 m1xTriton-Langstrecken-Regatta L.-Burghausen
14.01.20173. PlatzAK 11250 m2xErgometer-Wettkampf in Mühlberg
14.01.20177. PlatzAK 11500 m1xErgometer-Wettkampf in Mühlberg

2016

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
01.10.20161. PlatzAK 10 u.j.300 m1x2. Leipziger Kinder-Sprint-Cup
01.10.20162. PlatzAK 10 u.j.300 m2x2. Leipziger Kinder-Sprint-Cup
Messeprojekt
Fuchshuber Architekten