Leistungen von Sophia

Sophia

2018

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
03.11.20189. PlatzAK 133000 m1xHerbst-Langstrecken-Regatta L.-Burghausen
01.07.20184. PlatzAK 12/13 Stf.1000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb München (B-Finale)
29.06.201810. PlatzAK 12/13 Stf.3000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb München (von 16 Booten)
16.06.20183. PlatzAK 12/13 Stf.1000 m4x+Lobensteiner Regatta
13.05.20183. PlatzAK 12/13 Stf.1000 m4x+Eilenburfer Frühjahrsregatta
13.05.20181. PlatzJun B Stf.1000 m4x+Eilenburfer Frühjahrsregatta
12.05.20182. Platz12/13 Stf.3000 m4x+Eilenburfer Frühjahrsregatta

2017

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
30.09.20172. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix300 m2xLeipziger Kinder-Sprint-Cup
18.06.20171. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix300 m2xLIPSIADE im Rudern
18.06.20171. PlatzAK 121000 m1xLIPSIADE im Rudern
20.05.20173. PlatzAK 11/12500 m2xRüdersdorfer Ruderregatta
20.05.20174. PlatzAK 12500 m1xRüdersdorfer Ruderregatta
07.05.20171. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500 m2xEilenburger Regatta
07.05.20172. PlatzAK 12500 m1xEilenburger Regatta
06.05.20173. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500m m SZ4x+Eilenburger Regatta
06.05.20171. PlatzAK 12500 m1xEilenburger Regatta
08.04.20174. PlatzAK 123000 m1xTriton-Langstrecken-Regatta L.-Burghausen

2016

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
25.09.20163. PlatzAK 11/12500 m2xLandesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
24.09.20161. PlatzAK 11500 m1xLandesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
11.09.20163. PlatzAK 11500 m1xWurzener Herbst-Ruder-Regatta 2016
11.09.20162. PlatzAK 11/12500 m2xWurzener Herbst-Ruder-Regatta 2016
10.09.20163. PlatzAK 11500 m1xWurzener Herbst-Ruder-Regatta 2016
03.07.20163. PlatzAK Stf. für 12/13 Mix1000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb Salzgitter, C-Finale
01.07.20163. PlatzAK Stf. für 12/13 Mix3000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb Salzgitter Abt.-Rennen, in Rangliste 13. Platz in Deutschland
18.06.20161. PlatzAK 12/13 Stf.1000 m4x+Bad Lobensteiner Ruder-Regatta
18.06.20163. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix Stf.1000 m4x+Bad Lobensteiner Ruder-Regatta
18.06.20162. PlatzAK 11500 m1xBad Lobensteiner Ruder-Regatta
12.06.20162. PlatzAK 13/14 Mix Stf.1000 m4x+Zschornewitzer Regatta BW-Qualifikation
14.05.20162. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500 m4x+Rüdersdorfer Frühjahrsregatta
14.05.20164. PlatzAK 11500 m1xRüdersdorfer Frühjahrsregatta
07.05.20163. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500 m SZ4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
07.05.20161. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix Stf.3000 m4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
07.05.20162. PlatzAK 11 u.j.500 m2xEilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
09.04.20166. PlatzAK 11/123000 m1xTriton-Langstrecke L.-Burghausen
27.02.20163. PlatzAK 11300 m2xErgometer-Wettkampf Mühlberg
27.02.20166. PlatzAK 11500 m1xErgometer-Wettkampf Mühlberg
Messeprojekt
Fuchshuber Architekten