Leistungen von Otto

Otto

2018

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
10.06.20183. PlatzAK 13/14300 m2xRuder-Lipsiade in Leipzig
10.06.20183. PlatzAK 131000 m1xRuder-Lipsiade in Leipzig
19.05.20182. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m2xRüdersdorfer Regatta
19.05.20182. PlatzAK 131000 m1xRüdersdorfer Regatta
13.05.20183. PlatzAK 12/131000 m4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
12.05.20182. PlatzAK 12/13500 m SZ2xEilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
12.05.20182. PlatzAK 12/133000 m4x+Eilenburger Frühjahrsregatta
28.04.20183. PlatzAK 12/131000 m4x+Zschornewitzer Regatta
28.04.20185. PlatzAK 131000 m1xZschornewitzer Regatta
14.04.201812. PlatzAK 133000 m1xTriton-Langstrecken-Regatta L.-Burghausen
03.03.201813. PlatzAK 13. u. j.1000 m1xMitteldeutsche Ergo-Meisterschaften in Leipzig
13.01.201810. PlatzAK 131000 m1xErgometerwettkampf Mühlberg
16.06.20185. PlatzAK 12/131000 m2xLobensteiner Regatta
16.06.20183. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m4x+Lobensteiner Regatta
29.06.201810. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix3000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb München (von 16 Booten)
30.06.20183. PlatzAK 12-14–Bundeswettbewerb München Athletikwettkampf
01.07.20184. PlatzAK 12/13 Mix1000 m4x+Bundeswettbewerb München (B-Finale)
08.09.20185. PlatzAK 131000 m1xRegatta in Werder
15.09.20183. PlatzAK 131000 m2xRegatta in Werder
15.09.20182. PlatzAK 13 u.j.300 m2xLeipziger Kinder-Sprint-Cup
15.09.20181. PlatzAK 13300 m1xLeipziger Kinder-Sprint-Cup
30.09.20182. PlatzAK 131000 m1xLandesmeisterschaft Eilenburg, B-Finale

2017

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
04.11.20178. PlatzAK 123000 m1xHerbst-LS Burghausen - 18 Teilnehmer
24.09.20175. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500 m4x+Landesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
24.09.20172. PlatzAK 121000 m1xLandesmeisterschaft Eilenburg
03.09.20174. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500 m2xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
03.09.20173. PlatzAK 12500 m1xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
02.09.20173. PlatzAK 12900 m1xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
02.09.20171. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500 m2xWurzener Herbst-Regatta
18.06.20171. PlatzAK 12/13 MIx3000 m1xLIPSIADE im Rudern
18.06.20171. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix300 m1xLIPSIADE im Rudern
18.06.20171. PlatzAK 121000 m1xLIPSIADE im Rudern
10.06.20171. PlatzAK 121000 m1xLobensteiner Regatta
10.06.20174. PlatzAK 12/13 LG1000 m2xLobensteiner Regatta
20.05.20174. PlatzAK 12500 m1xRüdersdorfer Ruderregatta
20.05.20174. PlatzAK 12/13 LG1000 m2xRüdersdorfer Ruderregatta
07.05.20171. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500 m2xEilenburger Regatta
07.05.20174. PlatzAK 12/13 LG1000 m2xEilenburger Regatta
06.05.20171. PlatzAK 12500 m1xEilenburger Regatta
06.05.20173. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix500m m SZ4x+Eilenburger Regatta
06.05.20173. PlatzAK 12/13 LG3000 m2xEilenburger Regatta
23.04.20171. PlatzAK 12/13 LG1000 m2xBerliner Früh-Regatta
23.04.20171. PlatzAK 12300 m1xBerliner Früh-Regatta
22.04.20172. PlatzAK 12/13 LG1000 m2xBerliner Früh-Regatta
22.04.20172. PlatzAK 11/12 Mix300 m2xBerliner Früh-Regatta
08.04.20173. PlatzAK 123000 m1xTriton-Langstrecken-Regatta L.-Burghausen
21.01.201716. PlatzAK 131000 m1xMitteldeutsche Ergometermeisterschaften Leipzig
14.01.20177. PlatzAK 13500 m2xErgometer-Wettkampf in Mühlberg
14.01.20179. PlatzAK 12500 m1xErgometer-Wettkampf in Mühlberg

2016

DatumPlatzierungAlterklasseDistanzBootVeranstaltung
01.10.20162. PlatzAK 11300 m1x2. Leipziger Kinder-Sprint-Cup
01.10.20162. PlatzAK 11/12300 m2x2. Leipziger Kinder-Sprint-Cup
Messeprojekt
Fuchshuber Architekten